Группа Золото. 2-й этап
№ | Команда | И | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 Повышение |
Новосибирск | 10 | 19 |
2 Повышение |
Уфа | 10 | 17 |
3 Стыковая зона |
Чайка | 10 | 15 |
4 | Ротор | 10 | 14 |
5 | Родина-2 | 10 | 13 |
6 | Краснодар-2 | 10 | 13 |
7 Зона вылета |
Муром | 10 | 12 |
8 Зона вылета |
Велес | 10 | 10 |
9 Зона вылета |
Челябинск | 9 | 10 |
10 Зона вылета |
Металлург Лп | 11 | 10 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап
№ | Команда | И | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Кс | 10 | 21 |
2 | Машук-КМВ | 10 | 15 |
3 | Авангард К | 10 | 14 |
4 | Калуга | 9 | 14 |
5 | Химик Дз | 10 | 14 |
6 | Волга Ул | 10 | 13 |
7 Стыковая зона |
Торпедо Миасс | 10 | 11 |
8 Стыковая зона |
Иртыш | 11 | 11 |
9 Стыковая зона |
Текстильщик | 10 | 11 |
10 Стыковая зона |
Динамо-Брянск | 10 | 4 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 12 | 04.05.2024 09:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 12
04.05.2024 09:00
|
2 : 1 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 17:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 17:00
|
1 : 2 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 16:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 16:00
|
4 : 4 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 15:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 15:00
|
5 : 1 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 15:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 15:00
|
0 : 0 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 14:30 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 14:30
|
0 : 0 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 14:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 14:00
|
1 : 0 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 14:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 14:00
|
0 : 0 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 14:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 14:00
|
4 : 0 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 11 | 28.04.2024 14:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 11
28.04.2024 14:00
|
4 : 1 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 12 | 04.05.2024 14:30 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 12
04.05.2024 14:30
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 12 | 04.05.2024 16:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 12
04.05.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 12 | 04.05.2024 16:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 12
04.05.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 12 | 04.05.2024 17:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 12
04.05.2024 17:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 12 | 05.05.2024 12:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 12
05.05.2024 12:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 12 | 05.05.2024 12:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 12
05.05.2024 12:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 12 | 05.05.2024 15:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 12
05.05.2024 15:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 12 | 05.05.2024 17:30 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 12
05.05.2024 17:30
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 12 | 05.05.2024 18:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 12
05.05.2024 18:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 8 | 08.05.2024 16:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 8
08.05.2024 16:00
|
– : – |